Quimu Casalprim

Quimu Casalprim

Place of birth: : Catalonia, Spain, EU
Also Known as : Киму Касальприм

Biography

Quimu Casalprim was born 1977 in Catalonia. Studies of philosophy, philology and media art in Barcelona and Cologne. Shorts selected and awarded in Clermont-Ferrand and Oberhausen among others. Out of the gardens is his first full-length film.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN