John Cho

John Cho

Birthday : 06/16/1972
Place of birth: : Seoul, South Korea
Also Known as : John Yohan Cho

Biography

John Cho is a Korean American actor best known as playing Harold in the Harold and Kumar film series, as well as playing helmsman Hikaru Sulu in 2009's Star Trek.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN