Grant Bowler

Grant Bowler

Birthday : 07/18/1968
Place of birth: : Auckland - New Zealand
Also Known as : 그랜트 보울러

Biography

Grant Bowler (born 18 July 1968 in Auckland, New Zealand) is an actor who has made appearances on American, Australian, and New Zealand movies and television shows. He is known for playing the role of Constable Wayne Patterson in Blue Heelers and also appeared as Wilhelmina Slater's love interest Connor Owens in Ugly Betty. In November 2010, he was announced as the host of The Amazing Race Australia which will air on the Seven Network in 2011.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN