Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller

Birthday : 09/23/1975
Place of birth: : Everett, Washington, USA
Also Known as : Chris Miller

Biography

Christopher Miller was born on September 23, 1975 in Everett, Washington, USA as Christopher Robert Miller. He is a producer and writer, known for The Lego Movie, 22 Jump Street and Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs. He graduated from Dartmouth College.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN